Friday 15th March 2024 |
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
Newtongrange Star FC v North Merchiston FC |
p-p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday 16th March 2024 |
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
Blackburn United v Edinburgh South CFC |
p-p |
D Lacey |
|
Portobello CFA v Haddington Athletic CFC |
0-7 |
S Cochrane |
Portobello HS 3G 1pm |
Hillfield Swifts v Spartans FC Youth |
p-p |
TBC |
|
Hutchison Vale FC v Spartans FC Whites |
3-2 |
M Grzonkowski |
|
Edinburgh South Athletico v Bonnyrigg Rose FC |
p-p |
M Scott |
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
Edinburgh United v Bo'ness United CFC |
5-0 |
P Peace |
Meggetland 3G 2.30pm |
Linlithgow Rose CFC v Tranent FC |
7-2 |
S Thomson |
|
Craigroyston CYFC v Salvesen Blues |
1-5 |
C Bryson |
Craigroyston HS 3G 1pm |
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
Newcraighall Leith Vics v Eyemouth United FC |
p-p |
R White |
|
AC Oxgangs Reds v North Berwick FC |
p-p |
S Duncan |
Colinton |
Linlithgow Rose Maroon v Lochend FA Colts |
8-1 |
N Brown |
|
Peebles FC v Dalkeith Thistle Cardo |
3-5 |
C Whittingham |
|
Currie Star Colts v Cramond FC |
2-9 |
C Crabbe |
Forrester HS 3G 1pm |
|
|
|
|
Sunday 17th March |
|
|
|
Colin Campbell Cup Final |
|
|
|
Leith Athletic FC v Penicuik Athletic YFC |
p-p |
TBC |
Montgomery Park Penicuik 2pm |
No game Musselburgh Windsor Blues / Salvesen CFC / Gala Fairydean Rovers / Edinburgh South Wildcats |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wednesday 20th March 2024 |
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
Edinburgh South Athletico v Edinburgh South CFC |
|
R White |
|
|
|
|
|
Friday 22nd March 2024 |
|
|
|
Victor Paris Cup Final |
|
|
|
Edinburgh South Wildcats v Cramond FC |
|
|
Saughton Enclosure 7.15pm |
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
Blackburn United v Edinburgh South Athletico |
|
M Harte |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose FC v Portobello CFA |
|
S Thomson |
|
Edinburgh South CFC v Spartans FC Whites |
|
D Donnelly-Kay |
|
Spartans FC Youth v Newtongrange Star FC |
|
R White |
Spartans Academy 3G 3.30pm |
Hillfield Swifts v Hutchison Vale FC |
|
C Cross |
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
Tranent FC v Leith Athletic FC |
|
B Brown |
|
Penicuik Athletic YFC v Bo'ness United CFC |
|
C Skirving |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers v Musselburgh Windsor Blues |
|
TBC |
|
Craigroyston CYFC v Linlithgow Rose CFC |
|
N Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
Newcraighall Leith Vics v North Berwick FC |
|
C Crabb |
|
Linlithgow Rose Maroon v AC Oxgangs Reds |
|
K Linejs |
|
Lochend FA Colts v Peebles FC |
|
R White |
Seafield |
Eyemouth United FC v Currie Star Colts |
|
D Aitchison |
|
No game Dalkeith Thistle Cardo / Salvesen Blues / Salvesen CFC / Edinburgh United /North Merchiston FC / Haddington Athletic CFC |
|
|
|