u14's League Tables 2020-2021

u14's Division 1 League Table (updated 15/11/20)

Team P W D L PTS
Portobello CFA 5 5 0 0 15
Hutchison Vale FC 7 4 1 2 13
Musselburgh Windsor FC 7 4 1 2 13
Edinburgh South CFC 7 3 1 3 10
Portobello CFA Thistle 6 3 0 3 9
Spartans FC Youth 6 3 0 3 9
Tynecastle FC 6 3 0 3 9
Blackburn United Blacks 4 2 1 1 7
Lasswade Thistle FC 5 2 1 2 7
Bonnyrigg Rose Whites 4 2 0 2 6
Leith Athletic FC 5 0 1 4 1
Inverkeithing United 1 0 0 1 0
Salvesen CFC 5 0 0 5 0

 Division 1 League Scorecard download (PDF)

u14's Division 2 League Table (updated 22/11/20)

Team P W D L PTS
Haddington Athletic CFC 5 5 0 0 15
Tranent Colts FC 5 5 0 0 15
Edinburgh South Raccoons 6 4 0 2 12
Loanhead MYFC 6 3 2 1 11
Dalkeith Thistle CFC 7 3 1 3 10
Lochend FA 6 3 1 2 10
Penicuik Athletic YFC 7 3 1 3 10
Spartans FC Whites 6 2 1 3 7
Gala Fairydean Rovers 1 1 0 0 3
Salvesen CFC Blues 5 1 0 4 3
Edinburgh South CFC Bocas 6 0 0 6 0
Hillfield Swifts 0 0 0 0 0
Selkirk FC 1 0 0 1 0
Tynecastle FC Maroon 5 0 0 5 0

Division 2 League Scorecard download (PDF)

u14's Division 3 North / West League Table (updated 15/11/20)

Team P W D L PTS
Civil Service Strollers 6 5 0 1 15
Leith Athletic Colts 6 5 0 1 15
Lochend FA Colts 7 5 0 2 15
Redhall Star YFC 6 5 0 1 15
Edinburgh United 6 4 2 0 14
Newcraighall Leith Vics 6 2 3 1 9
Cramond FC 5 2 1 2 7
Salvesen CFC Reds 5 2 1 2 7
AC Oxgangs Reds 6 2 0 4 6
Edina Hibs 5 1 0 4 3
Craigroyston CYFC 4 0 1 3 1
Currie Star FC 5 0 1 4 1
Edinburgh South Wildcats 4 0 1 3 1
Currie Star Colts 4 0 0 4 0
Hillfield Swifts Colts 1 0 0 1 0

Division 3 North / West League Scorecard download (PDF)

u14's Division 3 East / South League Table (updated 15/11/20)

Team P W D L PTS
Tranent Colts Blues 7 6 0 1 18
Bonnyrigg Rose FC 7 5 0 2 15
Lauderdale FC 5 5 0 0 15
Ancrum JFC 5 4 0 1 12
Bonnyrigg Rose Reds 6 3 0 3 9
Haddington Athletic Colts 6 4 0 2 9
Musselburgh Windsor Blues 6 3 0 3 9
Penicuik Athletic Blues 7 3 0 4 9
Dalkeith Thistle Cardo 6 2 0 4 6
North Berwick FC 4 2 0 2 6
Duns Juniors 3 1 0 2 3
Haddington Athletic Claret 5 1 0 4 3
Musselburgh Young Stars 3 1 0 2 3
Peebles FC 4 1 0 3 3
Dunbar United Colts 4 0 0 4 0
Eyemouth United FC 4 0 0 4 0

Division 3 East / South League Scorecard download (PDF)

ShareThis