u13's League Tables 2020-21

*The League tables are maintained by SERYFA Secretary and updated as and when games are completed.

u13's Division 1 League Table (updated 15/11/20)

Team P W D L PTS
Edinburgh City FC 5 5 0 0 15
Musselburgh Windsor FC 4 4 0 0 12
Bonnyrigg Rose FC 5 3 0 2 9
Leith Athletic FC 5 2 2 1 8
Hutchison Vale FC 5 2 1 2 7
Spartans FC Youth 6 2 1 3 7
KSQ Galaxy 5 2 0 3 6
Bonnyrigg Rose Barca 6 1 0 5 3
Tynecastle FC 5 0 0 5 0

Division 1 League Scorecard download (PDF)

u13's Division 2 East / South League Table (updated 15/11/20)

Team P W D L PTS
Musselburgh Windsor Blues 6 6 0 0 18
Tranent Colts Blues 6 3 1 2 10
Dalkeith Thistle CFC 5 3 0 2 9
Melrose FC 3 3 0 0 9
Lothian Colts FC 5 2 1 2 7
Bonnyrigg Rose Bayern 5 2 0 3 6
Musselburgh Windsor Whites 5 1 0 4 3
Gala Fairydean Rovers 2 0 0 2 0
Penicuik Athletic YFC 5 0 0 5 0

Division 2 East / South League Scorecard download (PDF)

u13's Division 2 North / West  League Table (updated 22/11/20)

Team P W D L PTS
Edinburgh City Blacks 8 7 0 1 21
North Merchiston FC 6 6 0 0 18
Currie Star Vindaloo 5 3 1 1 10
Edinburgh South Magpies 7 2 0 5 6
Spartans FC Blues 5 2 0 3 6
Castlevale FC 6 1 2 3 5
Leith Athletic Colts 6 1 1 4 4
KSQ Rapids 3 1 0 2 3
Redhall Star YFC 6 1 0 5 3
Hillfield Swifts Colts 0 0 0 0 0

Division 2 North / West League Scorecard download (PDF)

u13's Division 3 League Table (updated 22/11/20)

Team P W D L PTS
Tynecastle FC Maroon 7 6 1 0 19
Dunbar United Colts 7 5 1 1 16
Loanhead MYFC 7 5 1 1 16
Longniddry Villa 6 5 1 0 16
Dalkeith Thistle Cardo 5 4 1 0 13
Spartans FC Whites 6 4 1 1 13
Craigroyston BC 7 3 2 2 11
Bonnyrigg Rose Sherwood 7 2 3 2 9
Edinburgh City Whites 7 3 0 4 9
Gullane Athletic 5 1 2 2 5
Currie Star Madras 7 1 1 5 4
Penicuik Athletic YFC Whites 7 1 1 5 4
Edinburgh South Phoenix 5 1 0 4 3
Tranent Colts Whites 6 0 2 4 2
Musselburgh Youngstars 6 0 1 5 1
Leith Athletic Blacks 5 0 0 5 0
Peebles FC 0 0 0 0 0

Division 3 League Scorecard download (PDF)

u13's Division 4 League Table (updated 22/11/20)

Team P W D L PTS
Cramond Wolves 6 6 0 0 18
Edina Hibs 6 5 1 0 16
Lochend FA 7 5 1 1 16
Haddington Athletic CFC 6 5 0 1 15
North Berwick FC 8 5 0 3 15
Redpath Albion PSA 6 5 0 1 15
Cramond FC 6 4 0 2 12
Preston Athletic YFC 7 4 0 3 12
Currie Star Balti 7 2 1 4 7
Redhall Star Colts 6 2 0 4 6
Arniston Rangers YFC 5 1 2 2 5
Edinburgh South Falcons 5 1 0 4 3
St Bernards BC Midlothian 2 1 0 1 3
Tranent Colts Blacks 5 0 1 4 1
Bonnyrigg Rose Cosmos 6 0 0 6 0
Hillfield Swifts Rapids 0 0 0 0 0
KSQ Comets 4 0 0 4 0
Loanhead MYFC Royals 6 0 0 6 0

Division 4 League Scorecard download (PDF)

ShareThis