Trans World Soccer Scottish Youth FA 19s Cup 2013/2014
  Round 1        
751 Armadale Thistle Sports Club 1995ís (8350) 1-3 Salvesen CFC 96 1995ís (2046) 01-Sep-13 South East
752 Edinburgh City 1995ís (1664) 4-6 Syngenta Juveniles 1995ís (3311) 01-Sep-13 South East
753 Murieston United Red 1995ís (1933) 1-2 Kirkwood FC 1995ís (2828) 01-Sep-13 South East
754 Craigroyston Boys Club 1995ís (5844) 1-0 Livingston United Star 1995ís (1553) 01-Sep-13 South East
755 Broxburn Athletic Colts 1995ís (1355) 0-2 A C Oxgangs 1995ís (3407) 01-Sep-13 South East
756 Lanark United FC 1995ís (9616) 0-4 Leith Athletic FC 1995ís (346) 01-Sep-13 South East
757 Syngenta Grange 1995ís (2189) 2-0 Murieston United Blue 95s 1995ís (5915) 01-Sep-13 South East
758 Musselburgh Windsor Colts 1995ís (520) 0-1 Leith Athletic FC 96 1995ís (3408) 01-Sep-13 South East
759 Bathgate Thistle CFC Blue 1995ís (9481) 3-2 Armadale Sports Club 1995ís (2803) 01-Sep-13 South East
760 Stoneyburn JFC 1995ís (8252) 2-4 Murieston United Blue 1995ís (2744) 01-Sep-13 South East
761 Musselburgh Windsor 1995ís (4089) 4-0 Tranent Juniors FC 1995ís (3622) 01-Sep-13 South East
762 Spartans Football Club Reds 1995ís (248) 3-4 aet Bonnyrigg Rose FC 1995ís (1295) 01-Sep-13 South East
763 Mid Calder Colts 1995ís (2577) 1-4 Steins Thistle 1995ís (6388) 01-Sep-13 South East
764 Currie Star FC 1995ís (3138) 2-6 Edinburgh South FC 1995ís (1390) 01-Sep-13 South East
765 Kilwinning Rangers U19s 1995ís (8405) 2-4 Drumchapel Amateurs 1995ís (8077) 01-Sep-13 West
766 Glenvale FC 1995ís (4555) 3-4 Maryhill Juniors 1995ís (2028) 01-Sep-13 West
767 West Park United 1995ís (3801) 4-1 Glentyan Thistle FC 1995ís (7280) 01-Sep-13 West
768 Easthall FC 1995ís (1928) bye West
769 Giffnock Soccer Centre Thistle 1995ís (2502) 5-1 Langcraigs BC Blue 1995ís (73) 01-Sep-13 West
770 KSC Caley Thistle 1995ís (4265) 2-1 Rossvale Madrid 1995ís (1868) 01-Sep-13 West
771 Kilpatrick Football Club 1995ís (1666) 2-0 Dumbarton United 1995ís (9671) 01-Sep-13 West
772 Blackburn Rovers Scotland BC 1995ís (5303) 2-5 Third Lanark Athletic Club 1995ís (7018) 01-Sep-13 West
773 St Cadoc's Youth Club 1995ís (2120) 5-1 Giffnock Saltire 1995ís (4375) 01-Sep-13 West
774 Port Glasgow Juniors FC 19s 1995ís (9446) 3-3, 4-5p Harmony Row YC 1995ís (2699) 01-Sep-13 West
775 Largs Colts 1995ís (3254) 1-0 Busby Amateur FC 'A' 1995ís (2956) 01-Sep-13 West
776 Goldenhill Boys Club 1995ís (8157) 0-1 St Andrews BC 1995ís (8435) 01-Sep-13 West
777 West Park 1995 1995ís (2205) 7-0 Barrhead BC Arthurlie 95s 1995ís (4154) 01-Sep-13 West
778 Bishopton Juniors Football Club 1995ís (5157) 9-0 Helensburgh FC 1995ís (3598) 01-Sep-13 West
779 East Kilbride FC Gold 1995ís (5849) 1-0 Dunoon Youth FL 1995ís (3177) 01-Sep-13 West
780 Gleniffer Thistle BC 1995ís (809) 6-1 Lenzie Youth Club 1995ís (974) 01-Sep-13 West
781 Argyle Athletic Football Club 1995ís (3473) 0-3 Clydebank FC 1995ís (3236) 01-Sep-13 West
782 Eastwood Juveniles FC 1995ís (3004) 2-4 Hamilton Academical Inverclyde FC 1995ís (3365) 01-Sep-13 West
783 Johnstone Burgh BC 1995ís (2259) 3-1 Broomhill Sports Club 1995ís (4079) 01-Sep-13 West
784 Easthall Star FC 1995ís (3191) 5-0 Glasgow Thistle Boys Club 1995ís (4480) 01-Sep-13 West
785 Gourock YAC 1995ís (4116) 5-1 Langcraigs FC Yellow 1995ís (2657) 01-Sep-13 West
786 Rossvale BC 1995ís (1744) 5-2 Rutherglen Glencairn JFC 1995ís (9637) 01-Sep-13 West
787 Kingswell FC 1995ís (153) 0-7 Valspar Football Club 1995ís (2518) 01-Sep-13 South West
788 Galston Youth Football Club 1995ís (2591) 2-5 Bellfield Youth Football Club 1995ís (9675) 01-Sep-13 South West
789 Glenburn Miners Welfare FC 1995ís (5871) 4-1 Glenafton Athletic 1995ís (8512) 01-Sep-13 South West
790 Ardeer Thistle JFC 1995ís (8456) 5-1 Caledonian FC 1995ís (377) 01-Sep-13 South West
791 Irvine Thistle YFC 1995ís (3523) 1-7 Hurlford United Boys Club 1995ís (8368) 01-Sep-13 South West
792 Dalbeath Colts 1995ís (3702) 8-3 Montrose Youth Vics 1995ís (1969) 08-Sep-13 East
793 Kennoway United 1995ís (1102) bye East
794 Forfar Albion JFC 1995ís (9443) 1-4 Aberdour SDC 1995ís (795) 08-Sep-13 East
795 Monifieth Athletic 96 1995ís (8232) 2-0 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Blues 1995ís (3460) 08-Sep-13 East
796 Arbroath Community Sports Club 1995ís (5828) 0-12 Dryburgh Athletic 1995ís (1414) 08-Sep-13 East
797 Dundee Celtic BC 1995ís (3897) 5-2 Luncarty U19s 1995ís (20) 08-Sep-13 East
798 Kirkcaldy YM Colts 1995ís (8326) 1-0 Elgin Star FC 1995ís (3505) 08-Sep-13 East
799 Dundonald Bluebell 96's 1995ís (9540) 1-0 Rothes Juniors Football Club 1995ís (1628) 08-Sep-13 East
800 Cruden Bay YFC 1995ís (6308) 0-10 Lewis United Youth 1995ís (95) 14-Sep-13 North
801 Huntly Football Club 1995 1995ís (9525) 10-0 Culter Boys Club Rovers 1995ís (3715) 14-Sep-13 North
802 Culter Boys Club United 1995ís (3371) 0-6 Colony Locos 1995ís (2258) 14-Sep-13 North
803 Alford Amateurs Under 19's 1995ís (8243) 4-1 Glentanar Boys Club 1995ís (258) 14-Sep-13 North
804 Cove Rangers Boys Club 1995ís (3814) 6-1 Colony Colts FC 1995ís (956) 14-Sep-13 North
805 Huntly Football Club 1996 1995ís (141) 0-3 Banchory Boys FC 1995ís (1462) 14-Sep-13 North
806 FC Bonnybridge 1995ís (9575) 1-0 Quarter Athletic FC 1995ís (468) 08-Sep-13 Central
807 Rosebank United 1995ís (890) 4-2 aet Bonnybridge Youth Football Club 19s 1995ís (9546) 08-Sep-13 Central
808 East End Thistle 1995ís (2420) 2-1 Claremont AFC 1995ís (1477) 08-Sep-13 Central
809 Blantyre Boys Club 1995ís (661) 3-1 Bellshill Athletic Juniors Under 19's 1995ís (9439) 08-Sep-13 Central
810 Wolves FC 1995ís (780) 2-3 East Kilbride YC 1995ís (1865) 08-Sep-13 Central
811 Edenvale FC 1995ís (7540) 2-5 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers Yellow 1995ís (8366) 08-Sep-13 Central
812 Dunbeth FC 1996's 1995ís (1852) 1-2 Albion Rovers Football Club Boys Club 1995ís (9454) 08-Sep-13 Central
813 Cumbernauld Colts FC 1995ís (1759) 1-0 East Kilbride Burgh Black 1995ís (744) 08-Sep-13 Central
814 Cambusbarron Rovers 1995ís (7062) 10-1 Kilsyth Athletic 1995ís (9676) 08-Sep-13 Central
815 Finnart BC 1995ís (1260) 3-5 Sauchie Juniors 1995ís (9449) 08-Sep-13 Central
816 Castleview FC 1995ís (9473) 0-7 Grahamston Football Club 1995ís (2805) 08-Sep-13 Central
817 Clackmannan FC 1995ís (6146) 0-5 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy FC 1995ís (8339) 08-Sep-13 Central
818 Ashfield Football Club 1995ís (9742) 0-3 Dunblane Soccer Club 1995ís (2936) 08-Sep-13 Central
  Round 2        
321 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 1995ís (2553) 1-0w Winchburgh Albion BC 1995ís (2422) 29-Sep-13 South East
322 Bonnyrigg Rose FC 1996 1995ís (451) 0-3 A C Oxgangs 1995ís (3407) 29-Sep-13 South East
323 Murieston United Blue 1995ís (2744) 2-1 Musselburgh Windsor 96 1995ís (8314) 29-Sep-13 South East
324 Leith Athletic FC 96 1995ís (3408) 4-6 aet Edinburgh South FC 1995ís (1390) 29-Sep-13 South East
325 Chapelhall Thistle 1995ís (1523) 6-1 Tranent Juniors FC (blues) 1995ís (8328) 29-Sep-13 South East
326 Hutchison Vale FC 1995ís (1066) 9-0 Whitburn FC A Rose 1995ís (1701) 29-Sep-13 South East
327 Bathgate Thistle CFC Blue 1995ís (9481) 0-9 North Merchiston BC 1995ís (2869) 29-Sep-13 South East
328 Syngenta Juveniles 1995ís (3311) 3-2 Star A CYP 1995ís (9414) 29-Sep-13 South East
329 Steins Thistle 1995ís (6388) 3-3, 5-6p Salvesen CFC 96 1995ís (2046) 29-Sep-13 South East
330 Linlithgow Rose CFC 1995ís (7325) 0-6 Bathgate Rose FC 1995ís (1300) 29-Sep-13 South East
331 Craigroyston Boys Club 1995ís (5844) 1-0 Forth FC 1995ís (9702) 29-Sep-13 South East
332 Blackburn United CYFC 1995ís (1404) 3-6 Leith Athletic FC 1995ís (346) 29-Sep-13 South East
333 Dunipace Juniors 1995ís (2055) 2-0 Kirkwood FC 1995ís (2828) 29-Sep-13 South East
334 Longniddry Villa 1995ís (791) 0-4 Syngenta Grange 1995ís (2189) 29-Sep-13 South East
335 Musselburgh Windsor 1995ís (4089) 6-0 Bonnyrigg Rose FC 1995ís (1295) 29-Sep-13 South East
336 Hurlford United Boys Club 1995ís (8368) 0-1 Glenburn Miners Welfare FC 1995ís (5871) 29-Sep-13 South West
337 Troon FC 1995ís (9453) 4-1 Bellfield Youth Football Club 1995ís (9675) 29-Sep-13 South West
338 Caledonian 96s 1995ís (2767) 6-4 Kilmarnock Portland FC 1995ís (3195) 29-Sep-13 South West
339 Ardeer Thistle JFC 1995ís (8456) 6-2 Valspar Football Club 1995ís (2518) 29-Sep-13 South West
340 Kelty Hearts Colts 1995ís (5792) 3-1 aet Eastvale 1995ís (6052) 22-Sep-13 East
341 Carnoustie Panmure Youth FC 1995ís (3182) 2-5 Dalbeath Colts 1995ís (3702) 22-Sep-13 East
342 Glenrothes Strollers 1995ís (1963) 5-0 Dundee Celtic BC 1995ís (3897) 22-Sep-13 East
343 Ferry Athletic 1995ís (1832) 1-2 Kennoway United 1995ís (1102) 22-Sep-13 East
344 Dundonald Bluebell 96's 1995ís (9540) 4-3 aet Dryburgh Athletic (1414) 22-Sep-13 East
345 Aberdour SDC (795) 2-4 Monifieth Athletic 96 1995ís (8232) 22-Sep-13 East
346 Kirkcaldy YM Colts 1995ís (8326) 4-1 Dundee West FC 1995ís (110) 22-Sep-13 East
347 Largs Colts 1995ís (3254) 6-2 Third Lanark Athletic Club 1995ís (7018) 15-Sep-13 West
348 Giffnock Soccer Centre Thistle 1995ís (2502) 0-6 Baillieston Juniors BC 1995ís (2860) 15-Sep-13 West
349 St Cadoc's Youth Club 1995ís (2120) 1-5 Rossvale BC 1995 1995ís (2960) 15-Sep-13 West
350 Bishopton Juniors Football Club 1995ís (5157) 6-1 Easthall FC 1995ís (1928) 15-Sep-13 West
351 Blantyre Victoria 1995ís (6935) 0-3 Maryhill Juniors 1995ís (2028) 15-Sep-13 West
352 St Convals FC 1995ís (4677) 2-5 KSC Caley Thistle 1995ís (4265) 15-Sep-13 West
353 Bonnyton Thistle FC 1995ís (1681) 0-0, 2-3p Johnstone Burgh BC 1995ís (2259) 15-Sep-13 West
354 St Mirren Youth Football Club 1995ís (4607) 3-2 West Park 1995 1995ís (2205) 15-Sep-13 West
355 Port Glasgow Boys Club 1995ís (8478) 1-3 Hamilton Academical Inverclyde FC 1995ís (3365) 15-Sep-13 West
356 Gourock YAC 1995ís (4116) 4-3 Renfrewshire Thistle 1995ís (8617) 15-Sep-13 West
357 Gleniffer Thistle BC 1995ís (809) 4-0 Baljaffray FC Thistle 1995ís (4126) 15-Sep-13 West
358 Cherrie YFC Black 1995ís (9672) 2-9 Easthall Star FC 1995ís (3191) 15-Sep-13 West
359 Rossvale BC 1995ís (1744) 1-5 Cardonald Thistle 1995ís (8487) 15-Sep-13 West
360 Rangers SABC 1995ís (3466) 1-3 Clydebank FC 1995ís (3236) 15-Sep-13 West
361 East Kilbride FC Blue 1995ís (8297) 1-5 Harmony Row YC 1995ís (2699) 15-Sep-13 West
362 Barrhead Youth Football Club 1995ís (2267) 8-5 West Park United 1995ís (3801) 15-Sep-13 West
363 Kings Park United 1995ís (4329) 1-0 Cherrie Youth Football Club 1995ís (2391) 15-Sep-13 West
364 East Kilbride FC Gold 1995ís (5849) 4-0 St Andrews BC 1995ís (8435) 15-Sep-13 West
365 Giffnock Soccer Centre Swift 1995ís (3910) 5-1 Milngavie Boys Club 1995ís (8285) 15-Sep-13 West
366 Drumchapel Amateurs 1995ís (8077) 0-3 Kilpatrick Football Club 1995ís (1666) 15-Sep-13 West
367 Banchory Boys FC (1462) 6-3 Ferryhill Boys Club 1995ís (1998) 28-Sep-13 North
368 Huntly Football Club 1995 1995ís (9525) 7-2 Lewis United Youth (95) 28-Sep-13 North
369 Alford Amateurs Under 19's 1995ís (8243) 3-8 Stonehaven Youth FC 1995ís (653) 28-Sep-13 North
370 Cove Rangers Boys Club 1995ís (3814) 0-1 Mannofield FC 1995ís (9605) 28-Sep-13 North
371 Westdyke BC 1995ís (1437) 0-3 Colony Locos (2258) 28-Sep-13 North
372 Cove Boys Club Colts 1995ís (3986) 1-2 Formartine United BC 1995ís (236) 28-Sep-13 North
373 Cumbernauld Colts FC 1995ís (1759) 4-2 Rosebank United 1995ís (890) 22-Sep-13 Central
374 Mossend Football Club 1995ís (2437) 0-3 Dunblane Soccer Club (2936) 22-Sep-13 Central
375 Grahamston Football Club (2805) 4-1 Club 12 FC 1995ís (8351) 22-Sep-13 Central
376 Albion Rovers Football Club Boys Club 1995ís (9454) 4-2 Larkhall United AFC 1995ís (191) 22-Sep-13 Central
377 Westfield Colts 1995ís (1931) 1-3 FC Bonnybridge 1995ís (9575) 22-Sep-13 Central
378 Blantyre Boys Club 1995ís (661) 6-1 Glencairn Alpha FC 1995ís (8344) 22-Sep-13 Central
379 Campsie Black Watch YFC 1995ís (3481) 5-0 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers Yellow (8366) 22-Sep-13 Central
380 East Kilbride YC (1865) 6-3 Blantyre Celtic YFC 1995ís (9620) 22-Sep-13 Central
381 Cambusbarron Rovers 1995ís (7062) 5-2 Condorrat Boys Club Yellow 1995ís (1850) 22-Sep-13 Central
382 Larbert Athletic 1995ís (3162) 2-1 Lanarkshire Football Club 1995ís (4492) 22-Sep-13 Central
383 Sauchie Juniors (9449) 1-0 East Kilbride Thistle Youth Club (White) 1995ís (7235) 22-Sep-13 Central
384 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy FC (8339) 4-3 East End Thistle 1995ís (2420) 22-Sep-13 Central
  Round 3        
161 Banchory Boys FC 1995ís (1462) 5-3 Mannofield FC 1995ís (9605) 27-Oct-13 North
162 Bathgate Rose FC 1995ís (1300) 7-2 aet A C Oxgangs 1995ís (3407) 27-Oct-13 South East
163 Dunipace Juniors 1995ís (2055) 2-5 aet Hamilton Academical Inverclyde FC 1995ís (3365) 27-Oct-13 South East
164 Hutchison Vale FC 1995ís (1066) 3-2 aet Clydebank FC 1995ís (3236) 27-Oct-13 South East
165 Monifieth Athletic 96 1995ís (8232) 5-0 Cambusbarron Rovers 1995ís (7062) 27-Oct-13 East
166 Dalbeath Colts 1995ís (3702) 0-6 Blantyre Boys Club 1995ís (661) 27-Oct-13 East
167 Cumbernauld Colts FC 1995ís (1759) 3-4 Salvesen CFC 96 1995ís (2046) 27-Oct-13 Central
168 Dunblane Soccer Club 1995ís (2936) 0-3 West Park 1995 1995ís (2205) 27-Oct-13 Central
169 Syngenta Grange 1995ís (2189) 4-1 Campsie Black Watch YFC 1995ís (3481) 27-Oct-13 South East
170 Gleniffer Thistle BC 1995ís (809) 0-2 Edinburgh South FC 1995ís (1390) 27-Oct-13 West
171 Colony Locos 1995ís (2258) 4-0 Kennoway United 1995ís (1102) 27-Oct-13 North
172 Grahamston Football Club 1995ís (2805) 0-2 Baillieston Juniors BC 1995ís (2860) 27-Oct-13 Central
173 Sauchie Juniors 1995ís (9449) 0-2 Ardeer Thistle JFC 1995ís (8456) 27-Oct-13 Central
174 Leith Athletic FC 1995ís (346) 6-4 Bishopton Juniors Football Club 1995ís (5157) 27-Oct-13 South East
175 Easthall Star FC 1995ís (3191) 2-4 Johnstone Burgh BC 1995ís (2259) 27-Oct-13 West
176 Formartine United BC 1995ís (236) 0-4 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy FC 1995ís (8339) 27-Oct-13 North
177 Giffnock Soccer Centre Swift 1995ís (3910) 3-0 Dundonald Bluebell 96's 1995ís (9540) 27-Oct-13 West
178 Barrhead Youth Football Club 1995ís (2267) 4-3 Caledonian 96s 1995ís (2767) 27-Oct-13 West
179 FC Bonnybridge 1995ís (9575) 4-4, 5-3p Larbert Athletic 1995ís (3162) 27-Oct-13 Central
180 North Merchiston BC 1995ís (2869) 4-1 Cardonald Thistle 1995ís (8487) 27-Oct-13 South East
181 Kilpatrick Football Club 1995ís (1666) 1-4 Albion Rovers FCBC 1995ís (9454) 27-Oct-13 West
182 Rossvale BC 1995 1995ís (2960) 1-0 East Kilbride YC 1995ís (1865) 27-Oct-13 West
183 Largs Colts 1995ís (3254) 3-1 Kings Park United 1995ís (4329) 27-Oct-13 West
184 Musselburgh Windsor 1995ís (4089) 1-0 Huntly Football Club 1995 1995ís (9525) 27-Oct-13 South East
185 Murieston United Blue 1995ís (2744) 4-2 Kirkcaldy YM Colts 1995ís (8326) 27-Oct-13 South East
186 Kelty Hearts Colts 1995ís (5792) 4-0 Chapelhall Thistle 1995ís (1523) 27-Oct-13 East
187 Troon FC 1995ís (9453) 5-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 1995ís (2553) 27-Oct-13 South West
188 Gourock YAC 1995ís (4116) 4-1 Syngenta Juveniles 1995ís (3311) 27-Oct-13 West
189 KSC Caley Thistle 1995ís (4265) 1-3 Glenburn Miners Welfare FC 1995ís (5871) 27-Oct-13 West
190 Maryhill Juniors 1995ís (2028) 3-4 East Kilbride FC Gold 1995ís (5849) 27-Oct-13 West
191 Craigroyston Boys Club 1995ís (5844) 1-5 Harmony Row YC 1995ís (2699) 27-Oct-13 South East
192 Glenrothes Strollers 1995ís (1963) 5-2 Stonehaven Youth FC 1995ís (653) 27-Oct-13 East
  Round 4        
81 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy FC 1995ís (8339) 5-1 Largs Colts 1995ís (3254) 16-Nov-13 Central
82 Blantyre Boys Club 1995ís (661) 1-0 Albion Rovers FCBC 1995ís (9454) 16-Nov-13 Central
83 Harmony Row YC 1995ís (2699) 0-1 Colony Locos 1995ís (2258) 16-Nov-13 West
84 Hutchison Vale FC 1995ís (1066) 1-3 Hamilton Academical Inverclyde FC 1995ís (3365) 16-Nov-13 South East
85 Ardeer Thistle JFC 1995ís (8456) 4-2 Glenrothes Strollers 1995ís (1963) 16-Nov-13 South West
86 East Kilbride FC Gold (5849) 4-1 Salvesen CFC 96 1995ís (2046) 16-Nov-13 West
87 Baillieston Juniors BC 1995ís (2860) 3-2 Banchory Boys FC 1995ís (1462) 16-Nov-13 West
88 Murieston United Blue 1995ís (2744) 1-4 North Merchiston BC 1995ís (2869) 16-Nov-13 South East
89 Gourock YAC 1995ís (4116) 2-3 aet Musselburgh Windsor 1995ís (4089) 16-Nov-13 West
90 West Park 1995 1995ís (2205) 2-0 Bathgate Rose FC 1995ís (1300) 16-Nov-13 West
91 FC Bonnybridge 1995ís (9575) 5-1 Johnstone Burgh BC 1995ís (2259) 16-Nov-13 Central
92 Edinburgh South FC (1390) 0-7 Barrhead Youth Football Club 1995ís (2267) 16-Nov-13 West
93 Rossvale BC 1995 1995ís (2960) 4-1 Syngenta Grange 1995ís (2189) 16-Nov-13 West
94 Troon FC 1995ís (9453) 3-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre Swift 1995ís (3910) 16-Nov-13 South West
95 Kelty Hearts Colts 1995ís (5792) 5-5, 6-7p Monifieth Athletic 96 1995ís (8232) 16-Nov-13 East
96 Glenburn Miners Welfare FC (5871) 3-2 Leith Athletic FC 1995ís (346) 16-Nov-13 West
  Round 5        
41 East Kilbride FC Gold 1995ís (5849) 3-1 Rossvale BC 1995 1995ís (2960) 30 Nov-1 Dec 2013 West
42 FC Bonnybridge 1995ís (9575) v Ardeer Thistle JFC 1995ís (8456) 30 Nov-1 Dec 2013 Central
43 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy FC 1995ís (8339) 2-4 Colony Locos 1995ís (2258) 30 Nov-1 Dec 2013 Central
44 West Park 1995 1995ís (2205) 2-0 Hamilton Academical Inverclyde FC 1995ís (3365) 30 Nov-1 Dec 2013 West
45 Blantyre Boys Club 1995ís (661) 2-4 Glenburn Miners Welfare FC 1995ís (5871) 30 Nov-1 Dec 2013 Central
46 Musselburgh Windsor 1995ís (4089) 3-5 Baillieston Juniors BC 1995ís (2860) 30 Nov-1 Dec 2013 South East
47 Monifieth Athletic 96 1995ís (8232) 2-2, 4-5p North Merchiston BC 1995ís (2869) 30 Nov-1 Dec 2013 East
48 Barrhead Youth Football Club 1995ís (2267) 4-0 Troon FC 1995ís (9453) 30 Nov-1 Dec 2013 West
  ľ Finals        
21 Baillieston Juniors BC 1995ís (2860) 1995ís 5-2 North Merchiston BC 1995ís (2869) 1-2 February 2014 West
22 Colony Locos 1995ís (2258) 1995ís 1-1, 4-3p Glenburn Miners Welfare FC 1995ís (5871) 1-2 February 2014 North
23 East Kilbride FC Gold 1995ís (5849) 1995ís 0-2 FC Bonnybridge 1995ís (9575) 1-2 February 2014 West
24 West Park 1995 1995ís (2205) 1995ís 3-3, 5-6p Barrhead Youth Football Club 1995ís (2267) 1-2 February 2014 West
  Semi Finals        
11 Baillieston Juniors BC 1995ís (2860) 3-5 aet Barrhead YFC 1995ís (2267) March 2014 West
12 Colony Locos 1995ís (2258) 2-1 FC Bonnybridge 1995ís (9575) March 2014 North
  Final        
1 Barrhead YFC 1995ís (2267) v Colony Locos 1995ís (2258) May 2014